Open Show 2012

Open show Lohjalla 4.3.2012

Tuomari: Jorma Suuronen

BIS-pentu 1. sk. Foxrod Hello Kitty, om. Johanna Sjöberg
2. kk. Foxter Smart Design, om. Tuula Raevirta
BIS-käyttökoira
1. kk. Bellou-Junior de Haillet des Corneiredes, om. Ville & Tomi Kuronen
2. sk. Wolfheart Nuts And Bolts, om. Johanna Sjöberg
BIS-veteraani 1. sk. Wolfheart Alley Cat, om. Paula H-L
BIS-perhe 1. Nummelan Haarakonttorin Karkeet, om. Saana Tuomi
2. Foxrod, om. Johanna Sjöberg

Sileäkarvaiset

ROP & VSP

VSP, PU1 Vot-Tak Sinbad Morehod, om. Johanna Sjöberg & Hannu Vesterinen
PU2 Rennam Under My Thumb, om. Tuula Raevirta
PU3 Wolfheart East of Eden, om. Paula H-L
PU4 Wolfheart Dick van Dyke, om. Paula H-L

ROP PN1 Joze’s Silent Waters, om. Linda Jalonen & Kristian Kanninen
PN2 Bodils Lena Helena, om. Linda J & Kristan K & Maarit Pelander
PN3 Wolfheart Xmas Gindergbead, om. Paula H-L
PN4 Wolfheart Nuts And Bolts, om. Johanna Sjöberg

Urokset alokasluokka
1. Wolfheart East of Eden, om. Paula H-L
2. Foxrod Sport Design, om. Johanna Sjöberg & jenna Kivinen
3. Vorondo Melinyes, om. Jenna Permanto

Urokset noviisiluokka
1. Vot-Tak Sinbad Morehod, om. Johanna Sjöberg & Hannu Vesterinen
2. Zanniskan Gargamel, om. Sanni Luhtala
3. Wolfheart Cooper, om. Paula H-L
4. Wolfheart Absolute Zero, om. Jani Pajunen

Urokset abiluokka
1. Wolfheart Dick van Dyke, om. Paula H-L
2. Wolfheart Act of War, om. Paula H-L
3. Rennam Underground Ghost, om. Tanja Aronen
4. Zanniskan Tittelintuure, om. Sanni Luhtala

Urokset mestariluokka
1. Rennam Under My Thumb, om. Tuula Raevirta
2. Zanniskan Murzim, om. Sanni Luhtala
3. Wolfheart Kickback, om. Tanja Aronen

Urokset staraluokka
1. Wolfheart Smithereen, om. Tarja Hannukainen

Urokset turistiluokka
1. Zanniskan Barokki, om. Sanni Luhtala

Nartut riiviöluokka
1. Foxrod Hello Kitty, om. Johanna Sjöberg
2. Foxrod Hot’n Cold, om. Johanna Sjöberg
3. Wolfheart Fame and Fortune, om. Maarika & Elsi-Maria Pajunen
4. Foxrod Hate It or Love It, om. Emmi Lehtinen

Nartut alokasluokka
1. Wolfheart Skylark, om. Paula H-L
2. Foxrod Special Edition, om. Mirka Holvitie

Nartut noviisiluokka
1. Bodils Lena Helena, om. Linda J & Kristian K & Maarit Pelander
2. Wolfheart Clio, om. Maarika Pajunen
3. Zanniskan Retro, om. Sanni Luhtala
4. Zanniskan Täti Moonika, om. Sanni Luhtala

Nartut abiluokka
1. Joze’s Silent Waters, om. Linda Jalonen & Kristian Kanninen
2. Who Cares About Arwen, om. Emmi Lehtinen

Nartut Mestariluokka
1. Wolfheart Xmas Gingerbread, om. Paula H-L
2. Zanniskan Patarouva, om. Sanni LUhtala

Nartut mettäpiruluokka
1. Wolfheart Nuts and Bolts, om. Johanna Sjöberg
2. Ciki, om. Piia Pelander

Nartut staraluokka
1. Wolfheart Alley Cat, om. Paula H-L
2. Iines, om. Sanni Luhtala

Nartut turistiluokka
1. Zanniskan Tikru-Sherekhan, om. Sanni Luhtala

Perheluokat
1. Foxrod, om. Johanna Sjöberg
2. Puolinaamat, om. Paula H-L
3. Team Tan, om. Paula H-L
4. Perhe Maija ja Sepe, om. Tarja Hannukainen & Sanni Luhtala

Karkeakarvaiset

ROP & VSP

VSP PU1 Foxtan’s Magic Wind, om. Saana Tuomi & Riikka Rekola & Maiju Salonen
PU2 Bellou-Junior de Haillet des Corneiredes, om. Ville & Tomi Kuronen
PU3 Mindhunter I’m the Man, om. Saana Tuomi & Milja Ravantti
PU4 Toyriver’s Monte Cristo, om. Anne Järvinen

ROP PN1 kk. Mindhunter Dazzling Dorin, om. Saana Tuomi & Mirka Vilmunen
PN2 Foxbone Capri, om. Eija Hakanen & Sanni Luhtala
PN3 Topgun Gingery Diva, om. Mirka Vilmunen
PN4 Uksnafox Geranium Sylvaticum, om. Anna-Liisa Kontio & Katja Tamminen

Urokset kakaraluokka
1. Foxter Smart Design, om. Tuula Raevirta

Urokset alokasluokka
1. Mindhunter I’m the Man, om. Milja Ravantti

Urokset noviisiluokka
1. Toyriver’s Monte Cristo, om. Anne Järvinen
2. Zanniskan Orlovskij Pioneer, om. Katja Hautaniemi

Urokset abiluokka
1. Ali-Vehmaan Iitun Prinssi Aslak, om. Iitamari Salo

Urokset mestariluokka 1. Foxtan’s Magic Wind, om. Saana Tuomi & Riikka rekola & Maiju Salonen
2. Uksnafox Picea Abies, om. Anna-Liisa Kontio

Urokset mettäpiruluokka 1. Bellou-Junior de Haillet des Corneiredes, om. Ville & Tomi Kuronen
2. Winterfox Moonlight, om. Sanni Luhtala
3. Ali-Vehmaan Jeeves Totti, om. Ritva & Risto Salo

Nartut noviisiluokka
1. Topgun Gingery Diva, om. Mirka Vilmunen
2. Uksnafox Trientalis Europrea, om. A-L Kontio & Linda Vehkalampi

Nartut abiluokka
1. Uksnafox Geranium Sylvaticum, om. Katja Tamminen

Nartut mestariluokka
1. Mindhunter Dazzling Doris, om. Mirka Vilmunen

Nartut mettäpiruluokka
1. Foxbone Ashley, om. Topi-Kalle & Valde Vehkalampi

Nartut turistiluokka
1. Foxbone Capri, om. Eija Hakanen & Sanni Luhtala

Perheluokka
1. Nummelan Haarakonttorin Karkeet, om. Saana Tuomi
2. Anskun ryytimaa, om. Anna-Liisa Kontio
3. Jämsänjokilaaksonkarheet, om. Sanni Luhtala