kksk

Erikoisnäyttelyt 2002-1977

Tulokset 2002

Tuomari: Gerrard Morris, Englanti
ROP SK Mind-Games, om. Lea Zenger
ROP KK Qway's Friend Mimolette, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen

Tulokset 2001

Tuomari: Luc Detry, Belgia
ROP SK Deictic Ibex, om. Tuire Kaimio ja Riitta Talli
ROP KK Starring El Hannibal, om. Ritva Erkkilä

Tulokset 2000

Tuomari: Peter Winfield, Englanti
ROP SK Foxfield That's My Record, om. Leena-Kaisa Vainio, Toni Niemi ja Molli Nyman
ROP KK Starring Flirt, om. Eeva ja Laura Kiviharju ja Juha Palosaari

Tulokset 1999

Tuomari: Elke Möhrke, Saksa
ROP SK Texforrier Cocaine, om. Molli Nyman ja Sari Karppala
ROP KK Starring El Hannibal, om. Ritva Erkkilä

Tulokset 1998

Tuomari: Antonia Thornton, Englanti
ROP SK Sapelars Lancelot, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuominen
ROP KK Starring Zina, om. Vesa Lehtonen ja Juha Palosaari

Tulokset 1997

Tuomari: Marie-Claude Calatayud, Ranska
ROP SK Texforrier Cocaine, om. Molli Nyman ja Sari Karppala
ROP KK Qway's Friend Gerarais, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen

Tulokset 1996

Tuomari: Sean Delmar, Irlanti
ROP SK Rennam Trust Me, om. Raimo Ruohonen
ROP KK Badloser Ferris, om. Tiina Sarivuo ja Veli-Matti Toivonen

Tulokset 1995

Tuomari: Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia
ROP SK Rennam Trust Me, om. Raimo Ruohonen
ROP KK Yomina v.d. Bismarckquelle, om. N Onnela, V-P Salminen ja M Nyman

Tulokset 1994

Tuomari: Pauline Fox, Englanti
ROP SK Sapelars Qualified, om. Maarit Halkomäki
ROP KK Starring Name Game, om. Ritva Erkkilä

Tulokset 1993

Tuomari: Frank Kellett, Englanti
ROP SK Rquus Qualityclass, om. Tuire Valta
ROP KK Flash v.d. Bismarckquelle, om. Carola Möhrke

Tulokset 1992

Tuomari: Cherry Davies, Englanti
ROP SK Rennam Rolls Royce, om. Tuire Okkola ja Pertti Hartman
ROP KK Stårups Monika Seles, om. Tiina Sarivuo ja Veli-Matti Toivonen

Tulokset 1991

Tuomari: Paul Schiefen, Saksa
ROP SK Camille v.d. Bismarckquelle, om. Jorma Mäkinen ja Molli Nyman
ROP KK Gainsay Hole Proof, om. Harry Tast

Tulokset 1990

Ei erikoisnäyttelyä

Tulokset 1989

Tuomari: Berit Foss-Anderssen, Norja
ROP SK Maryland Pepe Tanny, om. Tuire Okkola ja Annukka Paloheimo
ROP KK Wolfheart Birthday Boy, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Tulokset 1988

Tuomari: Ritva Kohijoki
ROP SK Wildwood Forget-Me-Not, om. Jorma Mäkinen
ROP KK Nutlee Satin Doublet, om. Jorma Mäkinen

Tulokset 1987

Tuomari: Siv Jernhake, Ruotsi
ROP SK Sapelars Dägä-Dägä, om. Marika Salin
ROP KK Nutlee Satin Doublet, om. Tarmo Virtelä

Tulokset 1986

Tuomari: Ritva Raita
ROP SK Bodils Älvkarl, om. Irene Söberg
ROP KK Finndog's Carita, om. Iiris Viikari

Tulokset 1985

Tuomari: Gitta Ringwall
ROP SK Wolfheart Royal Pershing, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ROP KK Nutlee Satin Doublet, om. Tarmo Virtelä

Tulokset 1984

Tuomari: Marianne Fürst-Danielsson, Ruotsi
ROP SK Sapelars Blockbuster, om. Kari Liukkonen
ROP KK Finndog's Jazzman, om. Iiris Viikari

Tulokset 1983

Tuomari: Kirsti Smith
ROP SK Wolfheart Cornflower, om. Jorma Mäkinen
ROP KK Louline Hallmark, om. Päivi Avotie

Tulokset 1982

Tuomari: Sten Persson, Ruotsi
ROP SK Von Kike Olga Omelette, om. Ingrid Kalima ja Gun Sjöström
ROP KK Hearty Vision Thistle-of-Peace, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Tulokset 1981

Tuomari: Tarmo Virtelä
ROP SK Sapelars Queer Eqvation, om. Arto Peltomäki
ROP KK Finndog's Carcki, om. Päivi Avotie

Tulokset 1980

Tuomari: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ROP SK Newmaidley Ticket, om. Arto Peltomäki
ROP KK Finndog's Chiquita, om. Iiris Viikari

Tulokset 1979

Tuomari: Kari Järvinen
ROP SK Wolfheart Acorn, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ROP KK Wolfheart Triplesec, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Tulokset 1978

Tuomari: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
ROP SK Wolfheart Bronco, om. Antti Rantala
ROP KK Wolfheart Triplesec, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Tulokset 1977

Tuomari: Tommy Joki
ROP SK ei ROP-koiraa
ROP KK Kassu, om. Hannu Lauren, Ossi Heikkilä ja Teuvo Rauhamäki