kksk

Erikoisnäyttely 2008

BEST IN SHOW

BIS1 Starring Dogg, om. Paavo Tervonen ja Sanna Malinen
BIS2 Bodils Daimon, om. Bodil Granberg & Linda Jalonen & Arto Peltomäki

BIS1-pentu Vielfrass Teepee, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen & Bodil Granberg
BIS2-pentu Rockfox´s Boogie Girl, om. Mervi Stålhammar, Juha Pohto ja Susanna Takaluoma

BIS1-veteraani Guest Star Ikarios, om. Carola Dahlström
BIS2-veteraani Woodborne Jolinar, om. Eero Suomus & Tuire Okkola

BIS1-käyttökoira Jaffa, om. Ville Kuronen
BIS2-käyttökoira Wolfheart Fantastic Boy, om. Päivi Piekäinen

BIS1-kasvattaja kennel Wolfheart, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

BIS2-kasvattaja kennel Qway’s Friend, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen


Sileäkarvainen kettuterrieri

Tuomari Mike Buckley

ROP Bodils Daimon, om. Bodil Granberg & Linda Jalonen & Arto Peltomäki
VSP Optimo On A Sunrise High, om. Molli Nyman ja Jan Braithwaite-Campbell

ROP-pentu Vielfrass Teepee, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen & Bodil Granberg
VSP-pentu Wolfheart Legal Alien, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

ROP-käyttökoirauros Wolfheart Fantastic Boy, om. Päivi Piekäinen
ROP-käyttökoiranarttu Kettunurin Imposible, om. Sari Tapola & Mika Haapamäki

ROP-veteraani Woodborne Jolinar, om. Eero Suomus & Tuire Okkola

ROP-kasvattaja Kennel Wolfheart, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Urokset

UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 5-7kk
1 kp VSP-pentu Wolfheart Legal Alien, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2 Wildwilly´s Casino Royale, om. Maria Hannus
3 Wildwilly´s Call The Shots, om. Sonja Kemppainen
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 PU1 sert ROP BIS2 Bodils Daimon, om. Bodil Granberg & Linda Jalonen & Arto Peltomäki
ERI2 Wolfheart Gil Grissom, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI3 PU3 vasert Texforrier Just Because, om. Tanja Pitkänen & Molli Nyman
ERI4 Zanniskan Herttajätkä, om. Hilkka Pirttimäki
ERI Shoutinghill Onehitwonder, om. Satu Mulari-Karvonen & Jonna Lehdistö
EH Renown Come True, om. Raimo Ruohonen
EH Texforrier Just For Fun, om. Tarja ja Kaisa Loimupalo
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
H Graham, om. Satu Mulari-Karvonen ja Esa Karvonen
H Metusalems Fantastic Me, om. Päivi ja Janne Piekäinen
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 Wolfheart Ringleader, om. Mervi Stålhammar
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1 BIS2 käyttökoira Wolfheart Fantastic Boy, om. Päivi Piekäinen
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PU2 Givens Hot-Forse, om. Satu Mulari-Karvonen
ERI2 Del Zarzoso Gardel, om. Salla Viitanen & Molli Nyman & Juha Palosaari
ERI3 PU4 Vielfrass Köny, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen & Riikka Karinen
ERI4 Vielfrass Nahar, om. Pauliina Syrjälä
ERI Wayward MacGyver, om. Katariina Ronkainen
ERI Zanniskan Murzim, om. Sanni Luhtala & Aapo Kankaanpää
ERI Givens King´s Peak, om. Kirsi-Marja & Simo Kauvo
ERI Rennam Il Divo, om. Kaisa Åkerman

Nartut

NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 5-7kk
1 kp PN2-pentu Wolfheart Nickel-And-Dime, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1 kp ROP + BIS1-pentu Vielfrass Teepee, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen & Bodil Granberg
2 Wolfheart Hot Carrera, om. Essi Mäkelä
3 Wolfheart Hot Cayenne, om. Johanna Sjöberg & Sari Kares
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 sert Rennam Vision Of Heaven, om. Tuire Okkola
ERI2 Wolfheart Fire Alarm, om. Päivi Piekäinen
ERI3 Foxfield Pep Talk, om. Leena-Kaisa Vainio & Jessica Uussaari
ERI4 Zanniskan Patarouva, om. Sanni Luhtala & Ritva Luhtala
EH Foxfield Tiffany, om. Leena-Kaisa Vainio ja Kerttu Mäenpää
EH Metusalems Dream´s Comtrue, om. Päivi ja Janne Piekäinen
EH Zanniskan Ruutuseiska, om. Heidi Stålhammar
H Emma, om. Maarit ja Marko Pelander
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 Woodborne Beatboxing, om. Eero Suomus & Tuire Okkola
ERI2 Wolfheart Counterpart, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI3 Wolfheart Attached To Me, om. Kaisa Åkerman
ERI4 Onwards Case Catana, om. Kirsi-Marja Kauvo & Helena Niittymäki
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 Wolfheart Unplugged, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI2 Woodborne Ursuline, om Eero ja Salla Suomus
ERI3 Foxfield Rainbow Magic, om. Kirsi-Marja Kauvo
ERI4 vasert Bodils Ripunge, om. Kaarina Stålberg & Arto Peltomäki
ERI Bodils En Punchpralin, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen
ERI Vielfrass Hiinokka, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen
EH Wolfheart Indelible, om. Antti Granberg
EH Zanniskan Sirius, om. Sanni Luhtala & Marko Solmari
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1 Kettunurin Imposible, om. Sari Tapola & Mika Haapamäki
ERI2 Woodborne Opossumi, om. Eero Suomus
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PN2 Wolfheart Timaru, om. Heli Teitto & Markku Kolu
ERI2 PN1 VSP Optimo On A Sunrise High, om. Molli Nyman ja Jan Braithwaite-Campbell
ERI3 PN4 Bodils Qaja, om. Linda Jalonen & Arto Peltomäki & Kristian Kanninen
ERI4 PN3 Foxfield Sunrise Queen, om. Leena-Kaisa & Toni Vainio & Molli Nyman
ERI Iines, om. Sanni Luhtala
ERI Texforrier Notably Wayward, om. Katariina Ronkainen
ERI Texforrier Picture This, om. Molli Nyman ja Nelli & Julia Mäkelä
ERI Texforrier Tiger Tale, om. Maria Leppänen
ERI Vielfrass Narsilion, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen
ERI Wolfheart Spellbinder, om. Johanna Sjöberg
ERI Woodborne Vanilla Ice, om. Eero ja Heikki Suomus & Tomi Vartio
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 ROP-vet Woodborne Jolinar, om. Eero Suomus & Tuire Okkola
ERI2 Woodborne Amanda, om. Kaisa Åkerman
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1 kp BIS1-kasv. Kennel Wolfheart, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2KP Kennel Woodborne, om. Eero ja Heikki Suomus
3KP Kennel Vielfrass, om. Anne ja Olavi Tuovinen
4KP Kennel Zanniskan, om. Sanni Luhtala


Karkeakarvainen kettuterrieri

Tuomari Mike Buckley

ROP Starring Dogg, om. Paavo Tervonen ja Sanna Malinen
VSP Wannabe Piaf, om. Eeva Kiviharju

ROP-veteraani Guest Star Ikarios, om. Carola Dahlström
VSP-veteraani Wolfheart Talk Me Over, om. Tiiu Sundström

ROP-pentu Rockfox´s Boogie Girl, om. Mervi Stålhammar, Juha Pohto ja Susanna Takaluoma

ROP-käyttökoira Jaffa, om. Ville Kuronen

ROP-kasvattaja kennel Qway’s Friend, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen

Urokset

UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1 kp Alivehmaan Fortunato, om. Ritva ja Risto Salo
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 PU2 vasert Profox Blackout, om. Ville Kuronen
ERI2 Akiina´s Obi Van Kenobi, om. Jaana Klaavu
ERI3 Huntterin Simo, om. Tuula Raevirta ja Timo Kivineva
EH Wonkham´s Winktus, om. Miia Ranta
H Taku, om. Seppo Rajaniemi
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 PU1 sert ROP Starring Dogg, om. Paavo Tervonen ja Sanna Malinen
ERI2 Guest Star Quintus, om. Heidi Ranin ja Erik Dahlström
T Bandicoots Dansei, om. Pia Heiti-Nygård
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 PU4 Legend Of Crudy Lightmeup, om. Kim Malm c/o Juha Palosaari
ERI2 Ash Grove Grandwazoo, om. Kari Muikku ja Molli Nyman
ERI3 Ketunsurman Gennadi, om. Saana Tuomi ja Tapio Laaksonen
H Qway´s Friend Cabrales, om. Kim Fredriksson & Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
EH1 Winterfox´s Moonlight, om. Luhtala Sanni
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 Starring Briggs, om. Malgorzata Supronowicz ja Juha Palosaari
ERI2 Starring Twain, om. Pia Malmberg
ERI3 Wannabe Presley, om. Ritva Erkkilä & Inkku Mustonen
ERI4 Qway´s Friend Arroz, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen
UROKSET VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 PU3 ROP-vet Guest Star Ikarios, om. Carola Dahlström

Nartut

NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1 kp ROP + BIS2 pentu Rockfox´s Boogie Girl, om. Mervi Stålhammar, Juha Pohto ja Susanna Takaluoma
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 PN4 vasert Qway´s Friend Grelette, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen
H Hittheroad Stubby-Herb, om. Anna-Liisa Kontio
H Huntterin Siiri, om. Tuula Raevirta ja Julia Aaltonen
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 Qway´s Friend Filetto, om. Veli-Matti Toivonen
ERI2 Qway´s Friend Finochi, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen
ERI3 Foxtan´s Perfect Model, om. Saana Tuomi
ERI4 Starring Dawn, om. Irmeli Honkanen
H Wolfheart Glittering Gold, om. Sini Savela
T Bandicoots Denzero, om. Hannele ja Pekka Taipaleenmäki
T Djuketti Evangelina Arliss Fenja, om. Ekaterina Malinen
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 PN3 sert FIN MVA Djuketti Honney Bee, om. Ekaterina Djuketti-Andreeva
ERI2 Ali-Vehmaan Iitan Ihme, om. Ritva ja Risto Salo
ERI3 Pelargonia, om. Jarkko Kinnunen
EH Double Star´s Fireflame, om. Timo Ylönen
H Djuketti Yantarnaya Businka Ekateriny, om. Ekaterina Andreeva
H Winterfox´s Moonshine, om. Leena Pienmäki
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1 PN2 BIS + ROP käyttökoira Jaffa, om. Ville Kuronen
ERI2 Qway´s Friend Enchiladas, om. Anne Kiesilä
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PN1 VSP Wannabe Piaf, om. Kiviharju Eeva
ERI2 Dandiepraid Chianti, om. Erna ja Mikko Sundström
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 VSP-VET Dandiepraid Chianti, om. Erna ja Mikko Sundström
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1 kp BIS1-kasv. kennel Qway’s Friend, om. Sari ja Veli-Pekka Toivonen