kksk

Erikoisnäyttely 2006

Tuomari Eva Letachkova, Tsekki

BEST IN SHOW

BIS1 Goldfighters Graziella, om. Gudrun Düring & Juha Palosaari
BIS2 Texforrier Easy Does It, om. Sanna Nummelin & Molli Nyman

BIS1-pentu Wolfheart Temuka, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
BIS1-veteraani Foxfield That's My Record, om. Leena-Kaisa Vainio & Molli Nyman
BIS2-veteraani Wolfheart Talk Me Over, om. Erna Sundström
BIS2-käyttökoira Streakhead Indy Benton, om. Timo Kröger
BIS1-käyttökoira Wildwood Olmo's Memory, om. Matti Hartikka
BIS1-kasvattaja kennel Starring, om. Juha Palosaari
BIS2-kasvattaja kennel Wolfheart, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen


Sileäkarvainen kettuterrieri

Urokset

UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1. kp VSP-pentu Vielfrass Nahar, om. Pauliina Syrjälä
2. Wolfheart Ringleader, om. Mervi Stålhammar
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI 1 PU-4 Givens King's Peak, om. Kirsi-Marja & Simo Kauvo
ERI2 Foxfield Radical Record, om. Leena-Kaisa Vainio & Jenni Niemi & Aleksi Burtsov
ERI 3 Wolfheart Sweettalkingguy, om. Jonna Backlund & Esa Lehdistö
ERI 4 Wolfheart Indicator, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI Foxfield Romeo, om. M & V Nummi
EH Voltage Mister Muscle, om. Sami Niinistö
EH Woodborne Zak Dingle, om. Eero Suomus
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 PU-2 sert Vielfrass Köny, om. Anne & Ola Tuovinen
ERI2 Wolfheart Fantastic Boy, om. Päivi Piekäinen
ERI3 Wolfheart Plays Hooky, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
EH Wolfheart George-W, om. Taina & Mikko Karppinen
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 PU-3 varasert Vielfrass Ivan Groznyj, om. Arto Peltomäki
ERI2 Tamsam Ringside Gossip, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI3 Texforrier Mr Right, om. Mia Härkönen & Molli Nyman
H Uksnafox Vision, om. Antti & Sari Sarasmo
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1 ROP + BIS2-käyttökoira Streakhead Indy Benton, om. Timo Kröger
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PU1 ROP BIS2 Texforrier Easy Does It, om. Molli Nyman ja Sanna Nummelin
ERI2 Texforrier Eloquence, om. Molli Nyman
ERI3 Givens Hot-Forse, om. Satu Mulari-Karvonen
ERI4 Wolfheart Bobby Brown, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI Onwards Amor Aramis, om. Mirsi-Marja Kauvo
ERI Rennam No Problems, om. Heidi Ranin & Erik Dahlström
ERI Vielfrass Gulliver, om. Leena Toivonen
ERI Wolfheart Steelsmith, om. Krista Perkola
UROKSET VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 ROP-vet BIS1-vet Foxfield That's My Record, om. Leena-Kaisa Vainio & Molli Nyman
ERI2 Voltage El Nino, om. Jari Timonen

Nartut

NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 5-7kk
1 kp PN-1 ROP-pentu BIS-pentu Wolfheart Temuka, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2 kp Agria After Eight, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
3 kp Wolfheart Timaru, om. Heli Teitto
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1 kp Vielfrass Nilda, om. Minna Tönning
2 kp Texforrier Kiss'n Tell, om. Molli Nyman & Sari Laitinen
3 kp Wolfheart Jaybird, om. Anna-Liisa Kontio
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 Texforrier She's All That, om. Kaisa & Tiina Loimupalo
ERI2 Givens Treasury of Shoutinghill, om. Satu Mulari-Karvonen
ERI3 Foxfield Rainbow Magic, om. Kirsi Kauvo
ERI4 Wolfheart Indelible, om. Anto Granberg
ERI Foxfield Rose Record, om. Leena-Kaisa & Toni Vainio
ERI Shoutinghill Swampwater, om. Anna Saari & Satu Mulari-Karvonen
ERI Uksnafox Mustela Nivalis, om. Satu Mulari-Karvonen, Mervi Lehtinen & Jarno Karjalahti
ERI Woodborne Yiayia, om. Tuire Okkola & Eero Suomus
EH Kettunurin Impossible, om. Mika Haapamäki & Risto Kangas
EH Onwards Butterfly, om. Kirsi-Marja Kauvo
H Uksnafox Septimi, om. Pasi Turkki & Anna-Liisa Kontio
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 PN-2 Foxfield Sunrise Queen, om. Leena-Kaisa & Toni Vainio
ERI2 Vielfrass La Luna, om. Anne & OLa Tuovinen
ERI3 Woodborne Walkyria, om. Anssi Hemmo & Eero Suomus
ERI4 Texforrier Make My Day, om. Raimo Ruohonen
EH Woodborne Xelina, om. Timo Manner
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 PN4 vara-sert Vielfrass Dogita, om. Kirsi & Jasmin Vesterback
ERI2 Wolfheart Alley Cat, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen & Janne Nevalainen
ERI3 Vielfrass C-Windy, om. Tuoviset & Lea Zenger
ERI4 Voltage Kike, om. Jaana-Kaisa Jaakola
ERI Iines, om. Sanni Luhtala
ERI Tatza of Windy-Cottage, om. Tanja Puustinen
ERI Wolfheart Privileged, om. Krista Perkola
ERI Woodborne Top-Z, om. Eero Suomus & Tuomo Koskelainen
ERI Woodborne Towelette, om. Mika Kylmäluoma & Maria Pakkanen
EH Ciki, om. Marko & PIa Pelander
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1 VSP-käyttökoira Metusalmes Ambrosia, om. Päivi Piekäinen
ERI2 Nessa of Windy-Cottage, om. Linda Jalonen & Kristian Kanninen
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PN-1 VSP Texforrier Nut To Crack, om. Molli Nyman
ERI2 PN-3 Vielfrass Anastasia, om. Tuoviset & Riikka Karinen
ERI3 Texforrier Tiger Tale, om. Maria Leppänen
ERI4 Wolfheart Granny Smith, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
ERI Woodborne Viva Las Vegas, om. Tuire Okkola & Eero Suomus
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1. kp BIS2-kasv kennel Wolfheart, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
2. kp kennel Foxfield, om. Leena-Kaisa & Toni Vainio
3. kp kennel Woodborne, om. Eero & Heikki Suomus
4. kp kennel Vielfrass, om. Anne & Ola Tuovinen


Karkeakarvainen kettuterrieri

Urokset

UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 Qway's Friend Caprales, om. Veli-Pekka & Sari Toivonen
H Tarek, om. Teija Luhtala
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 PU-3, sert Qway's Friend Arroz, om. Sari & Veli-Pekka Toivonen
ERI2 varasert Qway's Friend Beaufort, om. Ville Pekka Vitikainen
ERI3 Winterfox's Moonlight, om. Matti Jokiniemi & Sanni Luhtala
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
EH1 Winterfox's Sunwind, om. Teija Luhtala
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1 ROP-käyttökoira BIS1-käyttökoira Wildwood Olmo's Memory, om. Matti Hartikka
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PU-1 VSP Starring Troy, om. Suvi Tuominen & Juha Palosaari
ERI2 PU-2 Starring Twain, om. Pia Malmberg
ERI3 PU-4 Guest Star Mercury, om. Sanna Pakarinen & Erik Dahlström
ERI4 Starring Karl, om. Saana Tuomi
UROKSET VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 Ali-Vehmaan Bonum Maximum, om. Ritva & Risto Sa

Nartut

NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 Jaffa, om. Ville Kuronen
ERI2 Qway's Friend Bellelay, om. Veli-Pekka & Sari Toivonen
ERI3 Wintefox's Moonshine, om. Leena Pienmäki
ERI4 Yazzy Jane of Fair Play, om. Saana Tuomi & Hanna-Mari Hyrkäs
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 PN-4 varasert Guest Star Nemesis, om. Hanna Poskiparta & Erik Dahlström
ERI2 Qway's Freind Alioli, om. Veli-Pekka & Sari Toivonen
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 PN-2 sert Qway's Friend White Wine, om. Veli-Pekka & Sari Toivonen
ERI2 Ansimarin Mari, om. Aino & Antti Siekkinen
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PN1 ROP BIS-1 Goldfighters Graziella, om. Gudrun Düring & Juha Palosaari
ERI2 PN-3 Wolfheart Morticia, om. Päivi Piekäinen
ERI3 Winterfox's Snowwhite, om. Sinikka Jokiniemi
ERI4 Guest Star Kleopatra, om. Erik Dahlström & Heidi Ranin
ERI Ansimarin Muusa, om. Aino & Antti Siekkinen
ERI Wolfheart Spick And Span, om. Mervi & Nina Stålhammar
ERI Wolfheart Early Bird, om. Lasse Lius & Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 ROP-vet BIS2-vet Wolfheart Talk Me Over, om. Erna Sundström
ERI2 Starring Vamp, om. Juha Palosaari & Mimmi & Emma Toivonen
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1. kp BIS1-kasv kennel Starring, om. Juha Palosaari
2 kp kennel Qway's Friend, om. Veli-Pekka & Sari Toivonen
3 kp kennel Wolfheart, om. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen