kksk

Erikoisnäyttely 2005

Tuomari Malcolm Murray, Iso-Britannia

BEST IN SHOW

BIS1 Starring Quinn om. Tuominen Suvi & Ahola Marko & Palosaari Juha
BIS2 Vielfrass Anastasia om. Tuovinen & Karinen Riikka

BIS1-pentu Vielfrass Köny, om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi
BIS2-pentu Starring Ya Ya om. Rajamäki Elisa & Virtanen H & P
BIS1-käyttökoira Streakhead Indy Benton, om. Timo Kröger
BIS1-kasvattaja kennel Starring, om. Juha Palosaari


Sileäkarvainen kettuterrieri

Urokset

UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 5-7kk
1 KP, PU 2 -pentu WOLFHEART PLAYS HOOKY om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1 KP, PU 1, ROP-pentu, BIS 1-pentu VIELFRASS KÖNY om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
2 KP TAMSAM RING SIDE GOSSIP om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
3 KP OF WINDY-COTTAGE SNOWBOY om. Mäkinen Ari & Zenger Lea, Vammala
4 KP HARD-CORE DIFFERENTIAL om. Ristola Juhani & Valkeapää-Ristola Minna, Vantaa
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI 1, PU 4, res.sert TEXFORRIER MR RIGHT om. Härkönen Mia & Nyman Molli, Lappeenranta
EH 2 WOODBORNE WAGNER om. Nieminen Sini & Suomus Eero & Heikki, Malmgård
EH 3 TILIPITAPIN LÄLLÄSPYY om. Ståhlberg Kaarina & Viljanen Sanna & Siekkinen Ville, Haukipudas
EH 4 VIELFRASS GULLIVER om. Toivonen Leena, Kerava
H WOLFHEART PREDATOR om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI 1, PU 1, sert, VSP GIVENS HOT-FORSE om. Mulari-Karvonen Satu, Huutomäki
EH 2 VIELFRASS D-OPING om. Tuovinen & Karinen Riikka & Mellin Anna-Maija, Hirvihaara
H RENNAM EXIT om. Kalliomäki Kimmo & Okkola Tuire, Forssa
H WOLFHEART HAPPY-GO-LUCKY om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 VIELFRASS EL CID om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI2 TEXFORRIER ELOQUENCE om. Nyman Molli, Villähde
EH 3 WOLFHEART NO SPOTS om. Tannermäki Satu, Mikkeli
H OF WINDY-COTTAGE CERNY om. Zenger Lea, Rantasalmi
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI 1, PU 3, ROP-käyttökoira, BIS-käyttökoira STREAKHEAD INDY BENTON om. Kröger Timo, Siilinjärvi
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PU2 TEXFORRIER EASY DOES IT om. Nummelin Sanna & Nyman Molli, Hyvinkää
EH 2 ONWARDS AMOR ARAMIS om. Kauvo Kirsi-Marja, Ylämaa
EH 3 P’LANCELOT DE LA VETTA om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
H TEXFORRIER HERE WE GO om. Härkönen Päivi & Markku, Espoo
H TEXFORRIER POWER TRIP om. Anneli Nummelin & Nyman Molli, Hyvinkää
UROKSET VETERAANILUOKKA
EH 1 WOLFHEART MORITZ om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
H WOLFHEART MAX om. Jalonen Linda & Kanninen Kristian, Espoo

Nartut

NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 5-7kk
1 KP, PN 1, VSP-pentu TEXFORRIER MAKE MY DAY om. Ruohonen Raimo, Kuopio
2 KP TEXFORRIER MEANT TO BE om. Katajakoski Päivi, Espoo
3 FOXFIELD SHE IS A LADY om. Välkky Annika, Helsinki
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9kk
1 KP, PN 2-pentu WOLFHEART GINGER ALE om. Kunttu Anne & Jari, Kuukanniemi
2 OF WINDY-COTTAGE SNOWBIRD om. Peltonen Kai & Halonen Krista, Perniö as
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI 1 KIRSCHENHEIM ISIS om. Ståhlberg Kaarina & Hemminki Liina & Teikari Vesa, Helsinki
ERI 2 OF WINDY-COTTAGE TATZA om. Puustinen Tanja, Siilinjärvi
EH 3 WOODBORNE VIVA LAS VEGAS om. Okkola Tuire & Suomus Eero, Nummela
EH 4 WOLFHEART FAN MAIL om. Oksanen Leena, Virkkala
H WOLFHEART PRINTOUT om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI 1, PN 2, sert VIELFRASS DOGITA om. Vesterback Kirsi & Jasmin, Kauhava
ERI2 TEXFORRIER NORTHERN LIGHT om. Viitanen Salla, Helsinki
ERI3 WOODBORNE URSULINE om. Suomus Eero & Salla, Nummela
ERI 4 AURORA om. Perälä Taava & Kananen Janne, Jyskä
EH CIKI om. Pelander Marko & Piia, Hinthaara
EH WOLFHEART HAPPY NEW YEAR om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI 1 VIELFRASS C-WINDY om. Tuovinen & Zenger Lea, Hirvihaara
ERI 2, PN 3, res.sert TEXFORRIER NUT TO CRACK om. Nyman Molli & Rautiainen Kirsi, Villähde
ERI 3, PN 4 HOWL’MELODY U’R MY SEXBOMB VIELFRASS om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI 4 OF WINDY-COTTAGE CESNA om. Kauppinen Janne & Zenger Lea, Suonenjok
ERI BODILS SARAH SAHARA om. Granberg Bodil, Ruotsi
ERI VOLTAGE KIKE om. Jaakola Jaana-Kaisa, Lappeenranta
ERI WOLFHEART GRANNY SMITH om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
EH IINES om. Luhtala Sanni, Juokslahti
EH OF WINDY-COTTAGE NIENNA om. Syrjälä Pauliina, Turku
EH WOODBORNE QATAR om. Stenrooth Valde & Suomus Eero, Kauhava
H OF WINDY-COTTAGE NENAR om. LZenger Lea & Schreck Marja, Rantasalmi
H STREAKHEAD JAKIBELLA CAREN om. Kukkola Leo c/o Ulmanen Arho, Vantaa
H WOLFHEART BRIGHT LIGHT om. Mäkinen Jorma, Orimattila
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
EH 1 VIELFRASS Q-MALINJA om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
EH 2 RENNAM MAYDAY MAYDAY om. Kalliomäki Kimmo & Okkola Tuire, Forssa
EH 3 OF WINDY-COTTAGE NESSA om. Jalonen Linda & Kanninen Kristian, Espoo
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI 1, PN 1, ROP, BIS 2 VIELFRASS ANASTASIA om. Tuovinen & Karinen Riikka, Hirvihaara
ERI2 TEXFORRIER IN A NUTSHELL om. Rautiainen Kirsi & Nyman Molli, Vaajakoski
ERI 3 TEXFORRIER TIGER TALE om. Törhönen Maria, Kuopio
EH 4 WOODBORNE POMPMIRE om. Niemi Risto & Suomus Eero, Kisko
EH JACQSPOT BLACK NOTICE om. Paatero Arja, Helsinki
EH ROSMARIINI om. Härkönen Päivi & Markku, Espoo
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1, KP, ROP-kasvattaja kennel VIELFRASS om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
2, KP kennel TEXFORRIER om. Nyman Molli, Villähde
3, KP kennel WOODBORNE om. Suomus Eero & Heikki, Nummela


Karkeakarvainen kettuterrieri

Urokset

UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI 1, PU 4 FALCON V.D. BISMARCKQUELLE om. Palosaari Juha & Möhrke Axel, Klaukkala
ERI 2, PU 3, res.sert QWAY’S FRIEND ARROZ om. Toivonen Sari & Veli-Pekka, Muurla
H KILLERIN RANSU om. Kiesilä Anne, Luumäki
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI 1, PU 2, sert STARRING TROY om. Tuominen Suvi & Palosaari Juha, Järvenpää
EH 2 GUEST STAR MERCURY om. Pakarinen Sanna & Dahlström Erik, Vantaa
H QWAY’S FRIEND ZUCCHINI om. Toivonen Sari & Veli-Pekka, Muurla
H SILTASUON REMU om. Häkkänen Markku, Heinola
H WOODBORNE MIGHTY MOHICAN om. Perkkiö Marko, Sauvo
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
ERI 1 STARRING STRAUSS om. Rajamäki Mikko & Palosaari Juha, Toijala
EH 2 ZVELL LEMART om. Laaksonen Tapio & Tuovinen Olavi, Mäntsälä
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
EH1 ALIVEHMAAN BONUM MAXIMUM om. Salo Ritva ja Risto, Vihtijärvi
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI 1, PU 1, ROP, BIS 1 STARRING QUINN om. Tuominen Suvi & Ahola Marko & Palosaari Juha, Klaukkala
UROKSET VETERAANILUOKKA
EH 1 WINTERFOX’S NOT FOR SALE om. Jokiniemi Matti, Jämsä

Nartut

NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 5-7kk
1 KP, ROP-pentu, BIS 2-pentu STARRING YA YA om. Rajamäki Elisa & Virtanen H & P, Toijala
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI 1, PN 2, sert STARRING XSARA om. Palosaari Juha, Klaukkala
ERI2 QWAY’S FRIEND ALIOLI om. Toivonen Sari & Veli-Pekka, Muurla
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
EH 1 STARRING TREND om. Jokela Tiina & Rajamäki Elisa & Palosaari Juha, Toijala
EH 2 WOLFHEART EARLY BIRD om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula & Lius Lasse, Halli
H WILDWOOD ORNAMENT om. Mäkinen Jorma, Orimattila
H WOODBORNE MOSTLY IN ACTION om. Niemi Risto ja Jussi, Kisko
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 MIXFOX QUERIDA om. Muikku Taina, Helsinki
ERI 2, PN 4, res.sert QWAY’S FRIEND WHITE WINE om. Toivonen Veli-Pekka & Sari, Muurla
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PN1 VSP STARRING LIA om. Palosaari Juha & Calonaci Marco, Klaukkala
ERI 2, PN 3 STARRING ODESSA om. Rajamäki Elisa & Palosaari Juha, Toijala
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1, KP, ROP-KASV, BIS 1-KASV kennel STARRING om. Palosaari Juha, Klaukkal