kksk

Erikoisnäyttely 2004

Tuomari Antoine Calais Adriansen, Ranska

BEST IN SHOW

BIS1 Starring Quinn om. Tuominen Suvi & Palosaari Juha
BIS2 Texforrier Easy Does It om. Nyman Molli & Nummelin Sanna

BIS1-pentu Starring Tramp om. Palosaari Juha
BIS2-pentu Wolfheart Happy New Year om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula

BIS1-veteraani Starring Xina om. Lehtonen Vesa & Palosaari Juha

BIS1-käyttökoira Bannside Good Heavens om. Okkola Tuire & Suomus Eero

BIS1-kasvattajaluokka kennel Texforrier, om. Molli Nyman


Sileäkarvainen kettuterrieri

UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 5-7KK
1 KP PU-pentu1 VSP-pentu WOLFHEART HAPPY-GO-LUCKY om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1, PU-3, vara-SERT VIELFRASS EL CID om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI2 ONWARDS AMOR ARAMIS om. Kauvo Kirsi-Marja, Ylämaa
ERI3 PU4 WOLFHEART ANOTHER ONE om. Myllynen Janina, Kellokoski
ERI4 GRABLING HIGHLANDER om. Aropelto-Virta Terhi, Kuusankoski
ERI LAMARAS FANTASY BOY om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
ERI WOLFHEART BOBBY BROWN om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
EH VIELFRASS D-OPING om. Karinen Riikka & Mellin Anna-Maija, Jokela
EH WOLFHEART NO SPOTS om. Tannermäki Satu, Mikkeli
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 HOWL'MELODY U'R-SELF-VIELFRASS om. Kumpula Päivi & Tapie Isabel, Tyrnävä
ERI2 UKSNAFOX LUTREOLA om. Aaltonen Mikko, Ylöjärvi
EH3 BIRU om. Pelander Marko & Maarit, Hinthaara
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1, PU-2 sert, FIN MVA SAPELARS ZORBAS om. Peltomäki Arto, Tuusula
ERI2 WOLFHEART HARRY LIME om. Kalaitsidaki Mitsi, Kreikka
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1, PU-1, ROP, BIS-2 TEXFORRIER EASY DOES IT om. Nyman Molli & Nummelin Sanna, Masala
ERI2 P'LANCELOT DE LA VETTA om. Tuovinen Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI3 SAPELARS LANCELOT om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI4 ACCOLADE EBONY N IVORY om. Vainio Leena-Kaisa & Nyman Molli, Kotalato
EH PLAYBOX'S GOLDEN EYE om. Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 5-7KK
1 KP PN-pentu1 ROP-pentu BIS2-pentu WOLFHEART HAPPY NEW YEAR om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
2kp CICCIOLINA om. Juntunen Sanna, Kempele
3 CIKI om. Pelander Marko, Hinthaara
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9KK
1 KP PN-pentu2 AURORA om. Perälä Taava & Kananen Janne, Jyskä
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1, PN-2, sert VIELFRASS DOGITA om. Vesterback Kirsi & Jasmin, Kauhava
ERI2 TEXFORRIER NORTHERN LIGHT om. Viitanen Salla, Helsinki
ERI3 WOLFHEART ALLEY CAT om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula & Nevalainen Janne, Lahti
ERI4 WOODBORNE QATAR om. Steenroth Valde & Suomus Eero, Kauhava
ERI FOXFIELD AMAZING TALK om. Larno Taija
ERI FOXFIELD IT'S PURE MAGIC om. Vainio Leena-Kaisa & Kraemer Kristiina, Kotalato
ERI STREAKHEAD JAKIBELLA CAREN om. Kukkola Leo, Hyvinkää
ERI TEXFORRIER NOTABLY WAYWARD om. Ronkainen Katariina, Ranua
ERI VIELFRASS C-WINDY om. Tuovinen & Zenger Lea, Hirvihaara
ERI VIELFRASS ELEANOR om. Juntunen Sanna & Tuovinen, Kempele
EH OF WINDY-COTTAGE NESSA om. Jalonen Linda & Kanninen Kristian, Espoo
EH OF WINDY-COTTAGE NIENNA om. Syrjälä Pauliina, Turku
EH ONWARDS AMOR ANASTASIA om. Niva Maija, Oulu
EH STREAKHEAD JANICE DESIREE om. Lindfors Sakari, Ruotsinpyhtää
EH WOLFHEART NOT ON MY NELLIE om. Oksanen Jani, Helsinki
EH WOLFHEART NOW OR NEVER om. Myllynen Janina, Kellokoski
H WOLFHEART ALMOND NUT om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula & Pasonen Kirsi, Lahti
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1, PN-3, vara-sert TEXFORRIER PICTURE THIS om. Nyman Molli & Mäkelä Nelli & Julia, Lahti
ERI2 HOWL'MELODY U'R MY SEXBOMB VIELFRASS om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI3 IINES om. Luhtala Sanni, Juokslahti
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1, PN-4 HOWL'MELODY TOUT L'MONDE EN PARLE om. Tapie Isabel & Peltomäki Arto & Tuovinen, Tuusula
ERI2 WOODBORNE POMPMIRE om. Niemi Risto & Suomus Eero, Kisko
ERI3 WOLFHEART GRANNY SMITH om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä
NARTUT KäYTTÖLUOKKA
ERI1, ROP-käyttökoira, BIS-käyttökoira BANNSIDE GOOD HEAVENS om. Okkola Tuire & Suomus Eero, Nummela
ERI2 VIELFRASS Q-MALINJA om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
ERI3 METUSALEMS AMBROSIA om. Piekiäinen Päivi, Anttola
ERI4 SARI om. Pelander Marko, Hinthaara
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1, PN-1, VSP TEXFORRIER TIGER TALE om. Törhönen Maria & Nyman Molli, Vuorela
ERI2 VIELFRASS ANASTASIA om. Tuovinen & Karinen Riikka, Hirvihaara
ERI3 VIELFRASS V-RUSKA om. Mellin Anna-Maija, Mäntsälä
ERI4 TEXFORRIER HEART TO HEART om. Nyman Molli & Hakovirta Liisa, Masala
ERI JACQSPOT BLACK NOTICE om. Paatero Arja, Helsinki
ERI WOODBORNE ADRIANNE om. Suomus & Österlund Ann-Margaret, Nummela
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1, ROP-vet. WOLFHEART MEANT FOR ME om. Åkerman Kaisa, Vihti
ERI2 LEICKA V.D. BISMARCKQUELLE om. Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara
KASVATTAJALUOKKA
1 KP BIS1-KASV kennel TEXFORRIER om. Nyman Molli, Masala
2 KP kennel VIELFRASS om. Tuovinen Olavi & Anne, Hirvihaara
3 KP kennel WOLFHEART om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula, Luhtikylä


Karkeakarvainen kettuterrieri

Tuomari Pirjo Hjelm

UROKSET PENTULUOKKA 7-9 KK
1 KP ROP-pentu BIS1-PENTU STARRING TRAMP om. Palosaari Juha, Klaukkala
2 KP STARRING TWAIN om. Malmberg Pia, Helsinki
3 KP STARRING TROY om. Tuominen Suvi, Järvenpää
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 PU3 SERT GUEST STAR MERCURY om. Pakarinen Sanna & Dahlström Erik, Vantaa
ERI2 PU4 vara-SERT ANSIMARIN VILLE om. Tuomi Riitta & Kari, Tampere
ERI3 WILDWOOD OLMO'S MEMORY om. Hartikka Matti, Pieksämäki
UROKSET AVOIN LUOKKA
EH1 KETUNSURMAN MÖRTTI om. Laine Jarmo, Oitti
EH2 AJOPYSTER NALLE om. Ahtiainen Markku, Ohkola
EH3 AJOPYSTER LAKU om. Ahtiainen Markku, Ohkola
UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PU1 ROP BIS1 STARRING QUINN om. Tuominen Suvi & Palosaari Juha, Järvenpää
ERI2 PU2 TOPGUN EDISON om. Vilppula Airi, Karjaa
ERI3 ANSIMARIN LEMMINKÄINEN om. Lehtonen Esa & Päivi, Leteensuo
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
ERI1 RQUUS EVIDENCE BASE om. Ekroos Merja, Helsinki
ERI2 QWAY'S FRIEND WHITE WINE om. Toivonen Veli-Pekka & Sari, Muurla
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP MIXFOX QUATTRO om. Muikku Taina, Helsinki
ERI2 Winterfox's Snowwhite, om. Sinikka Jokiniemi, Jämsä
ERI3 QWAY'S FRIEND USZKA om. Toivonen Veli-Pekka & Sari, Muurla
EVA AILI om. Hartikka Matti, Pieksämäki
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
ERI1 PN3 vara-SERT WOLFHEART SPICK AND SPAN om. Teivainen Mervi & Nina, Lahti
ERI2 BENNY STAR FRANKE om. Tuovinen Olavi & Laaksonen Tapio, Hirvihaara
ERI3 KIVIREPUN HILU om. Ruotsalainen Jarkko, Terälahti
ERI4 TOPGUN POPPY FLOWER om. Rauhala Mari & Vilppula Aino, Karjaa
ERI TOPGUN HIGHLIGHT om. Vilppula Airi, Karjaa
ERI WOLFHEART MORTICIA om. Piekiäinen Päivi, Anttola
NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
ERI1 PN2 STARRING ODESSA om. Palosaari Juha & Virtanen Elisa, Klaukkala
ERI2 PN4 GUEST STAR KLEOPATRA om. Dahlström Erik & Ranin Heidi, Vantaa
ERI3 ANSIMARIN MUUSA om. Siekkinen Aino & Antti, Renko
ERI4 TOPGUN POPPY FLOWER om. Rauhala Mari & Vilppula Aino, Karjaa
ERI TOPGUN HIGHLIGHT om. Vilppula Airi, Karjaa
ERI WOLFHEART MORTICIA om. Piekiäinen Päivi, Anttola
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
ERI1 ROP-vet BIS1-vet STARRING XINA om. Lehtonen Vesa & Palosaari Juha, Klaukkala
ERI2 HANNIBALIN NAMUPEPPU om. Kuronen Ville, Piippola
ERI3 WOLFHEART TALK ME OVER om. Sundström Erna, Valkeakoski
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA 7-9KK
1 KP VSP-pentu WOLFHEART EARLY BIRD om. Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula & Lius Lasse, Halli
2 KP STARRING TREND om. Jokela tiina & Rajamäki Elisa & Palosaari Juha, Toijala
3 KP STARRING TIP om. Soininen Olli, Vesilahti
4 KP KETUNSURMAN MANDI om. Partanen Heikki, Lapinlahti